STARTUP CUP STARTUP CUP STARTUPCUP
III STARTUP CUP BH - MASCULINO - 2019
Tabela de Jogos


30/03/2019 - SÁBADO
11:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1 - ARENA 7
HOTMART SOCCER TEAM
  2 x 3  
GRUPO MONETIZZE
Súmula da Partida
12:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1 - ARENA 7
SMARTALK F.C.
  5 x 5  
NUCONT
Súmula da Partida
13:30   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1 - ARENA 7
FUTLAW D. S.
  5 x 1  
GRUPO MONETIZZE B
Súmula da Partida
14:45   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1 - ARENA 7
ROCK CONTENT TEAM
  2 x 2  
SIMI LAB FC
Súmula da Partida
16:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1 - ARENA 7
APPPROVA FC
  2 x 2  
TORO FC
Súmula da Partida
16:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 2 - ARENA 7
SEMEAR FC
  2 x 3  
SYMPLA STARS
Súmula da Partida
16:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 3 - ARENA 7
TAKE VENTURES
  3 x 1  
MELIANTEZ FC
Súmula da Partida
17:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1 - ARENA 7
MANCHESTER SEED F. C.
  6 x 4  
SAMBA TECH
Súmula da Partida


06/04/2019 - SÁBADO
11:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 3
TORO FC
  2 x 1  
SYMPLA STARS
Súmula da Partida
11:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
MELIANTEZ FC
  5 x 1  
SAMBA TECH
Súmula da Partida
11:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 2
TAKE VENTURES
  3 x 3  
MANCHESTER SEED F. C.
Súmula da Partida
12:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 3
APPPROVA FC
  4 x 1  
SEMEAR FC
Súmula da Partida
13:30   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 3
ROCK CONTENT TEAM
  1 x 4  
FUTLAW D. S.
Súmula da Partida
14:45   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 3
SIMI LAB FC
  4 x 1  
GRUPO MONETIZZE B
Súmula da Partida
16:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 3
GRUPO MONETIZZE
  3 x 1  
NUCONT
Súmula da Partida
17:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
HOTMART SOCCER TEAM
  5 x 0  
SMARTALK F.C.
Súmula da Partida


13/04/2019 - SÁBADO
11:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
ROCK CONTENT TEAM
  12 x 0  
GRUPO MONETIZZE B
Súmula da Partida
11:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 2
FUTLAW D. S.
  2 x 2  
SIMI LAB FC
Súmula da Partida
12:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
SEMEAR FC
  0 x 6  
TORO FC
Súmula da Partida
12:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 2
SYMPLA STARS
  1 x 5  
APPPROVA FC
Súmula da Partida
13:30   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
SAMBA TECH
  0 x 4  
TAKE VENTURES
Súmula da Partida
13:30   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 2
MANCHESTER SEED F. C.
  2 x 1  
MELIANTEZ FC
Súmula da Partida
14:45   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
NUCONT
  3 x 7  
HOTMART SOCCER TEAM
Súmula da Partida
14:45   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 2
SMARTALK F.C.
  6 x 4  
GRUPO MONETIZZE
Súmula da Partida


27/04/2019 - SÁBADO
11:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
APPPROVA FC
  4 x 3  
SIMI LAB FC
Súmula da Partida
12:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
FUTLAW D. S.
  2 x 3  
GRUPO MONETIZZE
Súmula da Partida
13:30   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
TORO FC
  1 x 4  
HOTMART SOCCER TEAM
Súmula da Partida
14:45   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
TAKE VENTURES
  2 x 3  
MANCHESTER SEED F. C.
Súmula da Partida


04/05/2019 - SÁBADO
14:45   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
APPPROVA FC
  0 x 7  
HOTMART SOCCER TEAM
Súmula da Partida
16:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
GRUPO MONETIZZE
  1 (2) x 1 (3)  
MANCHESTER SEED F. C.
Súmula da Partida


11/05/2019 - SÁBADO
16:00   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
HOTMART SOCCER TEAM
  1 x 6  
MANCHESTER SEED F. C.
Súmula da Partida
12:15   ARENA 7 BEACH CLUB - CAMPO 1
APPPROVA FC
  0 x 4  
GRUPO MONETIZZE
Súmula da Partida